Hong Kong flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Kings Park, Hong Kong

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Kings Park, Hong Kong. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Kings Park, Hong Kong with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 4,6912,915
BustAfghanistan 5,0013,108
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 4,9183,056
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 4,4802,784
FarahAfghanistan 5,2053,234
GardizAfghanistan 4,5512,828
GhazniAfghanistan 4,6262,875
HeratAfghanistan 5,2013,232
JabulsarajAfghanistan 4,5642,836
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 4,4462,763
KabulAfghanistan 4,5612,834
KandaharAfghanistan 4,8603,020
KhostAfghanistan 4,4832,786
KunduzAfghanistan 4,6132,867
MaimanaAfghanistan 4,9763,092
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 4,7662,962
North SalangAfghanistan 4,5872,851
Qalai NawAfghanistan 5,1203,182
SheberghanAfghanistan 4,8973,043
TrinkotAfghanistan 4,8593,020
ZaranjAfghanistan 5,2423,257
ShkoderAlbania 8,7315,426
TiranaAlbania 8,7415,431
VloreAlbania 8,7975,467
AdrarAlgeria 11,0296,854
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 10,2536,371
AlgiersAlgeria 10,2496,369
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 9,8866,143
BatnaAlgeria 10,0616,252
BecharAlgeria 10,9846,826
BejaiaAlgeria 10,1086,281
Beni AbbesAlgeria 11,0606,873
BiskraAlgeria 10,1586,312
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 10,4306,481
ChlefAlgeria 10,4256,478
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 10,0096,220
DjanetAlgeria 10,3786,449
DjelfaAlgeria 10,3626,439
El GoleaAlgeria 10,6236,601
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 10,1426,302
GhardaiaAlgeria 10,4446,490
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 10,2906,394
In AmenasAlgeria 10,1766,324
In SalahAlgeria 10,8386,735
MilianaAlgeria 10,3516,432
OranAlgeria 10,6076,591
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 11,0956,894
SkikdaAlgeria 9,9566,187
TamanrassetAlgeria 10,8186,722
TebessaAlgeria 9,9346,173
TimimounAlgeria 10,9116,780
TindoufAlgeria 11,6947,267
TouggourtAlgeria 10,2226,352
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 9,1365,677
Port BlairAndaman Islands 2,5661,594
Les EscaldesAndorra 10,0476,244
HuamboAngola 11,3967,082
LuandaAngola 11,4987,145
LuenaAngola 10,9336,794
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 11,8527,365
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 15,5229,646
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 15,4059,573
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 15,3999,569
Base OrcadasAntarctica 15,4419,595
ByrdAntarctica 13,1178,151
DavisAntarctica 10,5226,539
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 15,5519,664
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 11,6347,230
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 18,47311,479
AzulArgentina 18,30911,377
Bahia BlancaArgentina 18,15611,282
BarilocheArgentina 17,86211,099
Buenos AiresArgentina 18,47511,480
CeresArgentina 19,08911,862
ChamicalArgentina 19,11811,880
ChepesArgentina 19,00911,812
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 17,40110,813
ConcordiaArgentina 18,75111,652
CórdobaArgentina 19,00111,808
Cordoba ObsArgentina 18,99211,802
CorrientesArgentina 19,10211,870
EsquelArgentina 17,67010,980
EzeizaArgentina 18,45411,468
FormosaArgentina 19,13211,889
General PicoArgentina 18,51311,504
GualeguaychuArgentina 18,63211,578
JuninArgentina 18,57311,541
La PlataArgentina 18,41111,441
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 19,98212,417
La RiojaArgentina 19,22311,945
LaboulayeArgentina 18,67911,607
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 16,85210,472
Las LomitasArgentina 19,41812,067
Malarg EArgentina 18,50411,499
MaquinchaoArgentina 17,89211,118
Mar Del PlataArgentina 18,10811,252
Marcos JuarezArgentina 18,80511,685
MendozaArgentina 18,80311,684
Mendoza AeroArgentina 18,81011,689
Monte CaserosArgentina 18,81311,691
NeuquenArgentina 18,15211,280
Nueve De JulioArgentina 18,47811,482
OranArgentina 19,83412,325
ParanaArgentina 18,83711,705
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 18,82311,697
PehuajoArgentina 18,46111,472
PergaminoArgentina 18,62911,576
PigeArgentina 18,28311,362
Pilar ObsArgentina 18,95711,780
PosadasArgentina 18,87311,728
PresidenciaArgentina 19,28111,981
Puente Del IncaArgentina 18,78011,670
Punta IndioArgentina 18,34411,399
Rafaela IntaArgentina 18,94211,771
ReconquistaArgentina 19,03611,829
Rio CuartoArgentina 18,80411,685
Rio GallegosArgentina 16,74310,404
RivadaviaArgentina 19,65212,212
RosarioArgentina 18,73611,643
SaltaArgentina 19,73112,261
San AntonioArgentina 17,96011,161
San LuisArgentina 18,79611,680
San RafaelArgentina 18,62811,576
Santa RosaArgentina 18,42311,448
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 19,38912,049
SarmientoArgentina 17,41010,819
TrelewArgentina 17,69210,994
TucumanArgentina 19,50812,123
UshuaiaArgentina 16,39710,189
Villa DoloresArgentina 18,94111,770
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 19,14511,897
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 18,74411,648
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 6,7394,188
GeorgetownAscension Island 14,2998,886
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 6,8664,267
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,3873,969
Alice SpringsAustralia 5,5523,450
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,4833,407
AmberleyAustralia 6,9264,304
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 6,7394,188
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 6,9334,308
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,5622,835
CairnsAustralia 5,5493,448
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 7,3944,595
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,2493,262
CedunaAustralia 6,4003,977
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 6,4253,993
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 5,5683,460
Cobar MoAustralia 6,8674,267
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 5,1253,185
Coffs HarbourAustralia 7,1794,461
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 6,1373,813
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,7732,966
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,2712,654
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 4,2642,650
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 7,0814,400
East SaleAustralia 7,5494,691
Esperance (po)Australia 6,2963,912
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,2963,912
EssendonAustralia 7,4094,604
ForrestAustralia 6,0943,787
Gabo IslandAustralia 7,6364,745
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,6843,532
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 5,4813,406
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,7412,946
Hobart (airport)Australia 8,0084,976
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 8,0064,975
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 5,8023,605
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,9553,701
Launceston WsoAustralia 7,8744,893
LavertonAustralia 7,4154,608
LearmonthAustralia 4,9543,079
LongreachAustralia 6,0403,753
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 6,0393,753
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 7,6634,762
Low HeadAustralia 7,8084,852
Mackay MoAustralia 6,1453,819
Macquarie IslandAustralia 9,5465,932
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,8743,028
MeekatharraAustralia 5,4613,393
Melbourne (airport)Australia 7,4004,598
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 7,4204,611
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 6,9464,316
Mount GambierAustralia 7,2344,496
Mount IsaAustralia 5,5133,426
Norfolk IslandAustralia 8,1085,038
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 5,3213,307
Nowra RanAustralia 7,4334,619
NuriootpaAustralia 6,8384,249
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,8913,039
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 5,9893,722
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,0343,750
Port HedlandAustralia 4,7712,965
RichmondAustralia 7,3274,553
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 6,4213,990
Sydney (airport)Australia 7,3794,586
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 7,3744,582
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,1473,198
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 5,1453,197
Thursday Island MoAustralia 4,7672,962
TibooburraAustralia 6,4794,026
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 5,8223,618
WaggaAustralia 7,2914,530
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 4,2772,658
WilliamtownAustralia 7,3164,546
Willis Island M.O.Australia 5,7973,602
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,4803,405
WoomeraAustralia 6,4163,987
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,4652,775
GrazAustria 8,8435,495
InnsbruckAustria 9,1165,665
KlagenfurtAustria 8,9365,553
LinzAustria 8,8795,517
SalzburgAustria 8,9785,579
ViennaAustria 8,7285,424
Zell Am SeeAustria 9,0135,601
AgdamAzerbaijan 6,5534,072
AstaraAzerbaijan 6,3813,965
GancaAzerbaijan 6,5804,089
GoycayAzerbaijan 6,4634,016
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 6,5754,086
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 9,1635,694
LerwickUk 9,1645,695
QabalaAzerbaijan 6,4524,009
QubaAzerbaijan 6,3953,974
SakiAzerbaijan 6,5094,045
SalyanAzerbaijan 6,3663,956
SamaxiAzerbaijan 6,3893,970
XacmazAzerbaijan 6,3643,955
XankandiAzerbaijan 6,5534,072
YardmiliAzerbaijan 6,4333,997
YevlaxAzerbaijan 6,5144,048
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 6,5494,070
Horta, FaialAzores 12,2197,593
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 12,1277,536
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 12,2597,618
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 14,6019,073
MuharraqBahrain 6,3893,970
ChittagongBangladesh 2,2961,427
DhakaBangladesh 2,4251,507
CharnocksBarbados 16,0219,956
BrestBelarus 8,1015,034
GomelBelarus 7,6104,729
GrodnoBelarus 8,0374,994
MinskBelarus 7,7994,846
MogilevBelarus 7,6404,748
VitebskBelarus 7,6084,728
BrusselsBelgium 9,3965,838
D’UccleBelgium 9,3965,838
OstendeBelgium 9,4595,878
Belize CityBelize 14,9559,293
BeninBenin 11,9447,422
BohiconBenin 11,9367,417
CotonouBenin 11,9447,422
KandiBenin 11,6547,242
NatitingouBenin 11,8467,361
ParakouBenin 11,7747,316
SaveBenin 11,8547,366
BermudaBermuda 13,9348,659
La PazBolivia 19,32512,009
Santa CruzBolivia 19,44112,081
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,7485,436
FrancistownBotswana 10,5656,565
MaunBotswana 10,9106,780
TshaneBotswana 11,2146,969
AimoresBrazil 17,42710,829
AlagoinhasBrazil 16,91910,513
AltamiraBrazil 17,43110,832
Alto TapajosBrazil 18,12611,264
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 17,80911,066
ApodiBrazil 16,48110,241
AracajuBrazil 16,70610,381
AracuaiBrazil 17,45710,848
AragarcasBrazil 18,42011,446
AraxaBrazil 18,03111,205
Arco VerdeBrazil 16,57810,302
BageBrazil 18,48111,484
BambuiBrazil 17,94311,150
BarbacenaBrazil 17,73611,021
BarbalhaBrazil 16,72210,391
BarcelosBrazil 17,62310,951
BarraBrazil 17,30310,752
Barra Do CordaBrazil 17,12110,639
BarreirasBrazil 17,53610,897
BelémBrazil 17,03110,583
Belo HorizonteBrazil 17,73111,018
BelterraBrazil 17,53210,894
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 17,27210,733
Bom JesusBrazil 18,31811,383
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 17,44210,839
BrasiliaBrazil 18,00111,186
BrevesBrazil 17,18510,679
C. ItapemirimBrazil 17,45610,847
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 17,57510,921
CabroboBrazil 16,79610,437
CaceresBrazil 18,91311,753
CaetiteBrazil 17,40110,813
Campina GrandeBrazil 16,39610,189
Campo GrandeBrazil 18,83611,705
Campo MouraoBrazil 18,62611,575
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 17,93711,146
Campos SalesBrazil 16,80110,440
CanavieirasBrazil 17,09910,625
CaparaoBrazil 17,52910,893
CapinopolisBrazil 18,27511,356
CaratingaBrazil 17,54510,903
CaravelasBrazil 17,19610,686
CarinhanhaBrazil 17,53410,896
CarolinaBrazil 17,43810,836
Castro, ParanáBrazil 18,38011,421
CataguasesBrazil 17,62810,954
CatalaoBrazil 18,09611,245
CatanduvaBrazil 18,26911,353
CaxiasBrazil 16,91610,512
Caxias Do SulBrazil 18,36611,413
Ceara MirimBrazil 16,26110,105
Cel. PachecoBrazil 17,68710,991
ChapecoBrazil 18,57911,545
Cidade VeraBrazil 18,51811,507
CipoBrazil 16,85710,475
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 17,65410,971
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 17,65910,974
CordeiroBrazil 17,60210,938
CorrentinaBrazil 17,58310,926
CorumbaBrazil 19,07811,855
CoximBrazil 18,78711,675
CrateusBrazil 16,70610,381
CuiabaBrazil 18,74811,650
CuritibaBrazil 18,29711,370
DiamantinaBrazil 17,65610,971
DiamantinoBrazil 18,69211,615
DouradosBrazil 18,88211,734
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 17,74311,025
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 18,40711,438
EspinosaBrazil 17,46110,850
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 15,8739,864
FloraniaBrazil 16,41910,203
FlorestaBrazil 16,72910,396
FlorianoBrazil 17,02110,577
FlorianopolisBrazil 18,18111,298
FormosaBrazil 17,93111,143
FortalezaBrazil 16,43010,210
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 18,81811,694
FrancaBrazil 18,10211,249
GaranhunsBrazil 16,54910,284
GoianiaBrazil 18,16911,290
GoiasBrazil 18,22111,323
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 17,50110,875
GrajauBrazil 17,24010,713
GuairaBrazil 18,81611,692
GuaramirangaBrazil 16,50010,253
GuaratingaBrazil 17,19610,686
IbiriteBrazil 17,74511,027
IguatuBrazil 16,66310,354
IlheusBrazil 17,07810,613
ImperatrizBrazil 17,30310,752
IndaialBrazil 18,26211,348
IpameriBrazil 18,10211,249
IraiBrazil 18,63411,579
IreceBrazil 17,19210,683
ItaberabaBrazil 17,11610,636
ItacoatiaraBrazil 17,73811,023
ItaitubaBrazil 17,74611,027
ItamarandibaBrazil 17,56710,917
ItaperunaBrazil 17,54210,901
ItapevaBrazil 18,27411,356
ItirucuBrazil 17,10710,630
ItuacuBrazil 17,26010,726
IvinhemaBrazil 18,79211,678
JacarezinhoBrazil 18,38711,426
JacobinaBrazil 17,05110,596
JaguaruanaBrazil 16,42310,205
Joao PessoaBrazil 16,29310,125
Joao PinheiroBrazil 17,90011,123
Juiz De ForaBrazil 17,70010,999
LavrasBrazil 17,86311,100
LencoisBrazil 17,21010,695
LinharesBrazil 17,32210,764
LondrinaBrazil 18,51011,503
MacapaBrazil 17,06010,601
MacauBrazil 16,34110,154
MaceioBrazil 16,51110,260
MachadoBrazil 17,96211,162
ManausBrazil 17,79211,056
MarabaBrazil 17,41310,821
MaringaBrazil 18,58911,551
Monte AlegreBrazil 17,42510,828
Monte AzulBrazil 17,45910,849
Monte SantoBrazil 16,90010,502
MonteiroBrazil 16,54610,282
Montes ClarosBrazil 17,63410,958
Morada NovaBrazil 16,49810,252
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 17,12510,642
Nova FriburgoBrazil 17,62110,950
ObidosBrazil 17,48810,867
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 16,59710,314
ParacatuBrazil 17,95411,157
ParanaBrazil 17,82211,075
ParanaguaBrazil 18,22111,323
ParanaibaBrazil 18,46811,476
ParintinsBrazil 17,61710,947
ParnaibaBrazil 16,65410,349
Passo FundoBrazil 18,51411,505
Patos De MinasBrazil 17,96311,162
PaulistanaBrazil 16,94010,527
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 16,74010,403
Pedra AzulBrazil 17,34710,780
PeixeBrazil 17,85611,096
PetrolinaBrazil 16,95410,536
PicosBrazil 16,90510,505
PiraiBrazil 17,76411,039
PirenopolisBrazil 18,10511,251
PompeuBrazil 17,82411,076
Ponta PoraBrazil 18,97411,791
Porto De MozBrazil 17,29610,748
Porto UniaoBrazil 18,45811,470
Porto VelhoBrazil 18,49511,493
Porto-AlegreBrazil 18,32611,388
Porto-NacionalBrazil 17,77311,045
PosseBrazil 17,76911,042
QuixeramobimBrazil 16,58810,308
RecifeBrazil 16,35010,160
RemansoBrazil 17,12010,639
Rio BrancoBrazil 18,62611,575
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 17,69010,993
Rio NegroBrazil 18,33711,395
Rio VerdeBrazil 18,38411,424
SalvadorBrazil 16,94910,532
Santa MariaBrazil 18,55311,529
SantaremBrazil 17,49810,873
SantosBrazil 18,01311,194
Sao CarlosBrazil 18,16811,290
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 17,72511,015
Sao GoncaloBrazil 16,58710,308
Sao JoaquimBrazil 18,28511,363
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 18,73611,643
Sao LourencoBrazil 17,87411,107
Sao LuisBrazil 16,81610,449
Sao MateusBrazil 17,28310,740
São PauloBrazil 18,04411,213
Sao SimaoBrazil 18,12811,265
Sena MadureiraBrazil 18,51911,508
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 16,98610,555
SerrinhaBrazil 16,92910,520
Sete LagoasBrazil 17,75311,032
SobralBrazil 16,57710,301
SoureBrazil 16,97210,547
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 17,42610,829
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 18,27011,353
SurubimBrazil 16,41510,201
TaguatingaBrazil 17,68410,989
TarauacaBrazil 18,35611,407
TauaBrazil 16,74010,402
TefeBrazil 17,90511,126
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 17,43110,832
TeresinaBrazil 16,88610,493
TiriosBrazil 17,08410,616
TorresBrazil 18,22711,327
TracuateuaBrazil 16,89310,497
Tres LagoasBrazil 18,54511,524
TriunfoBrazil 16,64510,343
TucuruiBrazil 17,31510,760
TuriacuBrazil 16,83410,461
UaupesBrazil 17,51610,884
UbatubaBrazil 17,88611,115
UberabaBrazil 18,13611,270
VassourasBrazil 17,73811,023
VicosaBrazil 17,63410,958
VitoriaBrazil 17,36810,793
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 17,26710,730
Ze DocaBrazil 17,00610,567
BurgasBulgaria 8,0945,030
LomBulgaria 8,3845,210
PlevenBulgaria 8,2925,153
PlovdivBulgaria 8,3215,171
SadovoBulgaria 8,3075,162
SandanskiBulgaria 8,4585,256
SofiaBulgaria 8,4125,227
VarnaBulgaria 8,0384,995
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 12,0197,469
BurundiBurundi 9,6205,978
Phnom PenhCambodia 1,553965
SiemreapCambodia 1,476918
BatouriCameroon 10,8226,725
DoualaCameroon 11,3147,031
GarouaCameroon 10,7056,653
MamfeCameroon 11,2827,011
MarouaCameroon 10,5686,567
NgaoundereCameroon 10,7766,696
NkoundjaCameroon 11,1376,921
YaoundeCameroon 11,1406,923
YokoCameroon 10,9786,822
Abbotsford, BcCanada 10,3136,409
Agassiz, BcCanada 10,3316,420
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,5255,298
Alert Bay, BcCanada 12,2467,610
Alert, NunavutCanada 8,3595,194
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 11,6287,226
Atikokan, OnCanada 11,7077,275
Bagotville, QcCanada 12,1437,546
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 10,3376,423
Baker Lake, NtCanada 10,0366,237
Banff, AbCanada 10,5116,532
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 12,2257,597
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 11,6657,249
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 10,7146,658
Bissett, MbCanada 11,3517,054
Blue River, BcCanada 10,2526,371
Bonavista, NfCanada 12,3477,673
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 9,5555,938
Brandon, MbCanada 11,3087,027
Broadview, SkCanada 11,1646,937
Broughton Island, NtCanada 10,0236,228
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 9,8676,132
Burgeo, NfCanada 12,8958,013
Burns Lake, BcCanada 9,7516,059
Byron Bay, NtCanada 9,3085,784
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 10,5926,582
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 9,3735,825
Campbell River, BcCanada 10,0846,266
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 10,1166,286
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 9,9206,164
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 10,7366,671
Cape Parry, NtCanada 8,7585,442
Cape Scott, BcCanada 9,8486,120
Cape St James, BcCanada 9,6285,983
Cartwright, NfCanada 11,5207,159
Castlegar, BcCanada 10,5516,557
Chapais, QcCanada 11,9497,425
Charlo, NbCanada 12,1997,581
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 12,3887,698
Charlottetown, PeCanada 12,3827,694
Chatham Point, BcCanada 10,0506,245
Chatham, NbCanada 12,3087,648
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 10,2466,367
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 11,4537,117
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 11,5787,195
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 10,6366,609
Clinton Point, NtCanada 8,9165,540
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 9,6946,024
Cold Lake, AbCanada 10,4896,518
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 11,9847,447
Comox, BcCanada 10,1216,289
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 9,5505,934
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 10,2776,386
Coronation, AbCanada 10,6356,609
Cranbrook, BcCanada 10,6236,602
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 11,9077,399
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 11,1926,955
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 9,9426,178
Dease Lake, BcCanada 9,2905,773
Deer Lake, NfCanada 12,0187,468
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 9,8916,147
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 12,0717,501
Dryden, OnCanada 11,5657,186
Earlton, OnCanada 12,1367,541
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 10,4356,485
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 10,4126,470
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 10,4186,474
Edson, AbCanada 10,2816,389
Egg Island, BcCanada 9,8536,123
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 10,2186,349
Estevan, SkCanada 11,2536,993
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 9,6365,988
Eureka, NtCanada 8,5765,329
Flin Flon, MbCanada 10,7836,701
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 10,0896,270
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 10,2636,377
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 9,6095,971
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 10,6936,645
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,4595,878
Fort Smith, NtCanada 9,9536,185
Fort St John, BcCanada 9,8806,139
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 9,9256,167
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 12,4257,721
Fredericton, NbCanada 12,4337,726
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 10,4436,489
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 12,0137,465
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 10,8566,746
Gladman Point, NtCanada 10,2506,369
Golden, BcCanada 10,4326,483
Goose, NfCanada 11,5897,202
Gore Bay, OnCanada 12,2467,610
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 10,0456,242
Greenwood, NsCanada 12,5327,787
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 12,2567,616
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 8,7915,463
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 12,5667,809
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 12,5407,792
Hamilton, OnCanada 12,5927,825
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 11,5897,202
Harrow, OnCanada 12,6487,860
Hay River, NtCanada 9,7436,054
Hope, BcCanada 10,3376,423
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,6415,369
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 10,9626,812
Inuvik, NtCanada 8,5775,330
Iqaluit, NtCanada 10,4436,489
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 8,5295,300
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 10,5306,543
Kamloops, BcCanada 10,2986,399
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 11,8727,377
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 11,8717,377
Kelowna, BcCanada 10,4096,468
Kenora, OnCanada 11,5177,157
Kingston, OnCanada 12,5367,790
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 8,2745,142
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 9,2185,728
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 11,0716,879
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 12,4097,711
La Ronge, SkCanada 10,6256,602
La Tuque, QcCanada 11,9757,441
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 9,2185,728
Langara, BcCanada 9,3765,826
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 11,4547,118
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 10,7676,691
London, OnCanada 12,5827,818
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 9,8456,118
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 10,6146,596
Lytton, BcCanada 10,2716,382
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 9,8106,096
Maniwaki, QcCanada 12,3177,654
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 10,9276,790
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,7265,422
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 9,7396,052
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 10,8396,736
Merry Island, BcCanada 10,1956,335
Moncton, NbCanada 12,4077,710
Mont Joli, QcCanada 12,1277,536
Montreal, QuebecCanada 12,4347,727
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 12,4367,728
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 11,0446,863
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 11,7047,273
Morden, MbCanada 11,4487,114
Muskoka, OnCanada 12,4107,712
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 11,2376,983
Nanaimo, BcCanada 10,2146,347
Natashquan, QcCanada 11,9447,422
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 11,6047,211
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,0025,594
North Battleford, SkCanada 10,7166,659
North Bay, OnCanada 12,2577,617
Ottawa (airport)Canada 12,4297,723
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 12,4307,724
Peace River, AbCanada 10,0316,234
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 9,7396,052
Penticton, BcCanada 10,4346,483
Petawawa, OnCanada 12,3377,666
Peterborough, OnCanada 12,5077,772
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 11,4757,130
Port Alberni, BcCanada 10,1476,305
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 12,2167,591
Port Hardy, BcCanada 9,9166,162
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 11,3727,067
Prince Albert, SkCanada 10,7826,700
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 9,9536,185
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 9,5185,915
Princeton, BcCanada 11,0856,889
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 9,0275,610
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 12,3117,650
Quesnel, BcCanada 10,0226,228
Red Deer, AbCanada 10,5136,533
Red Lake, OnCanada 11,4097,090
Regina (cda), SkCanada 11,0736,881
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 11,0726,880
Resolute, NtCanada 9,0275,610
Revelstoke, BcCanada 10,3966,460
Roberval, QcCanada 12,1137,527
Sable Island, NsCanada 12,6257,845
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 10,8966,771
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 12,4957,765
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 9,5045,906
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 9,8106,096
Sarnia, OnCanada 12,2597,618
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 10,8336,731
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 12,1387,542
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 11,4407,109
Scott, SkCanada 10,7266,665
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 11,9507,426
Shearwater, NsCanada 12,5677,810
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 12,4587,742
Shingle Point, YtCanada 8,4095,226
Simcoe, OnCanada 11,5657,187
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 11,5627,185
Slave Lake, AbCanada 10,2236,353
Smithers, BcCanada 9,6586,002
Stephenville, NfCanada 12,1047,522
Summerside, PeCanada 12,3687,685
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 10,9566,808
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 10,9506,805
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 12,3787,692
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 9,5695,946
Terrace, BcCanada 9,6075,970
Teslin, YtCanada 9,0565,627
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 10,8856,764
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 9,9546,185
Thompson, MbCanada 10,8176,722
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 11,8157,342
Timmins, OnCanada 11,9837,446
Tofino, BcCanada 10,1146,285
Toronto, OntarioCanada 12,5537,801
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 12,5437,795
Trenton, OnCanada 12,5337,788
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 11,2396,984
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 12,3327,663
Uranium City, SkCanada 10,1186,287
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 12,1007,519
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 10,2556,372
Vegreville, AbCanada 10,4876,517
Vermilion, AbCanada 10,5556,559
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 10,2796,387
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 10,2796,388
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 11,6487,238
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 12,5527,800
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 9,2425,743
Whitehorse, YtCanada 8,9135,539
Wiarton, OnCanada 12,3997,705
Windsor, OnCanada 12,6217,843
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 11,4077,089
Wynyard, SkCanada 10,9716,818
Yarmouth, NsCanada 12,6607,867
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,6646,005
Yorkton, SkCanada 11,0856,888
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 12,2377,604
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 12,2627,620
SalCape Verde 13,6418,476
BanguiCentral African Republic 10,4016,464
BiraoCentral African Republic 9,7166,038
AbecheChad 9,7606,065
FayaChad 9,7496,058
MoundouChad 10,4706,506
N’DjamenaChad 10,4156,472
AntofagastaChile 19,52612,134
AricaChile 19,37112,037
Balmaceda PuertoChile 17,33810,774
ChicoChile 17,26510,729
ChillanChile 18,31911,383
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 18,26211,348
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 19,29211,988
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 17,34310,777
Curico-General FreireChile 18,51311,504
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 19,52412,132
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 15,6039,696
Isla Diego RamirezChile 16,20910,072
La Serena-La FloridaChile 19,01411,815
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 17,87011,105
ParronChile 18,60411,561
Puerto AysenChile 17,37310,796
Puerto MonttChile 17,78311,050
Punta ArenasChile 16,57610,300
QuinteroChile 18,70211,621
SantiagoChile 18,68311,610
SewellChile 18,63311,579
Temuco-MaquehueChile 18,07411,231
ValdiviaChile 17,94911,153
Valdivia-PichoyChile 17,99811,184
VallenarChile 19,15311,902
ValparaisoChile 18,71911,632
AltaiChina 3,6572,272
BeijingChina 1,9701,224
ChangchunChina 2,6071,620
ChangduChina 1,9501,212
ChangshaChina 674419
ChengduChina 1,375855
ChongqingChina 1,104686
DuianChina 2,1961,364
ErlianChina 2,3811,480
GanzhouChina 404251
GuangzhouChina 12376
HaikouChina 481299
HailarChina 3,0351,886
HamiChina 2,9741,848
HetanChina 3,6672,279
JiuquanChina 2,4421,517
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 4,0582,522
KashiChina 4,0722,530
KunmingChina 1,208751
LanzhouChina 1,8261,135
Lhasa, TibetChina 2,4381,515
NanchangChina 721448
NanjingChina 1,170727
NanningChina 613381
PingbianChina 1,005624
QingdaoChina 1,6411,020
QiqiharChina 2,9211,815
RuoqiangChina 3,0861,918
ShanghaiChina 1,226762
ShantouChina 284177
ShenyangChina 2,3291,447
TaiyuanChina 1,7091,062
TaoyuanChina 779484
TengchongChina 1,6261,011
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 3,4102,119
Xi’AnChina 1,428887
XichangChina 1,349838
YanjiChina 2,6891,671
YichangChina 975606
YinchuanChina 1,9501,212
YiningChina 3,8482,391
ZhengzhouChina 1,380858
ZhijiangChina 729453
Aepto.San LuisColombia 17,14210,653
Antonio NarinoColombia 17,09910,626
AraucaColombia 16,70510,381
BarranquillaColombia 16,19710,065
Benito SalasColombia 17,02210,578
BogotáColombia 16,87810,488
Camilo DazaColombia 16,57410,299
El CaranoColombia 16,68510,368
Las GaviotasColombia 16,97710,550
MatecanaColombia 16,81210,447
PeralesColombia 16,87310,485
Pto.CarrenoColombia 16,84310,467
Rafael NunezColombia 16,22210,081
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 15,7669,797
Simon BolivarColombia 16,18510,057
VanguardiaColombia 16,95110,534
Vasquez CoboColombia 17,94911,154
YariguiesColombia 16,64010,340
MoroniComoros 8,6025,345
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 15,9049,883
LimonCosta Rica 15,9669,922
PuntarenasCosta Rica 15,8719,862
San JoseCosta Rica 15,9149,889
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,9725,575
DubrovnikCroatia 8,8215,481
SibenikCroatia 8,9435,558
SplitCroatia 8,9125,538
ZagrebCroatia 8,8525,501
CamagueyCuba 14,9819,309
CasablancaCuba 14,6519,105
HavanaCuba 14,6699,115
WillemstadCuraçao 16,16210,043
FamagustaCyprus 7,7524,817
LarnacaCyprus 7,7864,839
LimassolCyprus 7,8434,874
NicosiaCyprus 7,8094,852
BrnoCzech Republic 8,6705,388
ChebCzech Republic 8,9205,543
MosnovCzech Republic 8,5525,315
PragueCzech Republic 8,7965,466
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,7036,030
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,3596,437
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,0916,892
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,1636,316
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,3536,433
CopenhagenDenmark 8,6705,388
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,5295,300
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 8,9205,543
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 8,9075,535
MarstalDenmark 8,8245,483
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 8,7295,425
OdenseDenmark 8,8045,471
RandersDenmark 8,7795,455
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,5555,316
StudsgårdDenmark 8,8605,505
TønderDenmark 8,9165,541
TylstrupDenmark 8,7525,438
TystofteDenmark 8,7595,443
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 8,6945,402
VestervigDenmark 8,8605,506
DjiboutiDjibouti 7,5884,715
Melville HallDominica 15,7789,805
AltamiraDominican Republic 15,3159,517
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 15,3829,559
AzuaDominican Republic 15,4459,598
BaniDominican Republic 15,4769,617
BarahonaDominican Republic 15,4749,616
BayaguanaDominican Republic 15,4319,589
CabreraDominican Republic 15,3309,526
ConstanzDominican Republic 15,4029,571
CotuiDominican Republic 15,3879,562
DajabonDominican Republic 15,3119,515
DuvergeDominican Republic 15,4499,600
El CercadoDominican Republic 15,4119,576
El SeyboDominican Republic 15,4369,592
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 15,3289,525
Hato MayorDominican Republic 15,4349,591
HigueyDominican Republic 15,4559,604
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 15,4079,574
ImbertDominican Republic 15,3099,513
JarabacoaDominican Republic 15,3789,556
JimaniDominican Republic 15,4489,600
La RomanaDominican Republic 15,4759,616
La VegaDominican Republic 15,3719,552
Las AmericasDominican Republic 15,4659,610
LuperonDominican Republic 15,2919,502
MichesDominican Republic 15,4109,576
MocaDominican Republic 15,3519,539
MoncionDominican Republic 15,3399,532
Monte CristiDominican Republic 15,2819,496
Monte PlataDominican Republic 15,4239,584
NaguaDominican Republic 15,3609,545
NeybaDominican Republic 15,4409,595
PedernalesDominican Republic 15,4849,622
PimentelDominican Republic 15,3799,557
PoloDominican Republic 15,4859,622
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 15,3109,514
RestauracionDominican Republic 15,4009,570
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 15,3299,525
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 15,3639,547
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 15,4729,615
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 15,4009,570
SalcedoDominican Republic 15,3549,541
SamanaDominican Republic 15,3849,560
San CristobalDominican Republic 15,4589,606
San J. MatasDominican Republic 15,3559,542
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 15,4459,598
San JuanDominican Republic 15,4079,574
San R. YumaDominican Republic 15,4749,616
SanchezDominican Republic 15,3819,558
SantiagoDominican Republic 15,3419,533
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 15,3309,526
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 15,4639,609
TamayoDominican Republic 15,4519,602
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 15,4349,591
Villa RivaDominican Republic 15,3819,558
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 15,3019,508
YamasaDominican Republic 15,4249,585
YasicaDominican Republic 15,3249,523
Rapa NuiEaster Island 15,6009,694
CanarEcuador 17,40110,813
GuayaquilEcuador 17,30810,756
IzobambaEcuador 17,21310,696
La ConcordiaEcuador 17,13010,645
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 17,52410,890
MilagroEcuador 17,32110,764
OtavaloEcuador 17,16910,669
PichilingueEcuador 17,23310,709
PortoviejoEcuador 17,16910,669
PuyoEcuador 17,35710,786
QuitoEcuador 17,19710,686
RumipambaEcuador 17,27410,734
San GabrielEcuador 17,15510,660
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 8,2255,111
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 8,0344,993
AswanEgypt 8,1915,090
AsyutEgypt 8,2615,134
BahariyaEgypt 8,4165,230
Beni SuefEgypt 8,1865,087
CairoEgypt 8,1245,048
DabaaEgypt 8,3665,199
DakhlaEgypt 8,5075,287
El ArishEgypt 7,8724,892
El TorEgypt 7,9754,956
FarafraEgypt 8,5455,310
HelwanEgypt 8,1385,057
HurguadaEgypt 8,0024,972
IsmailiaEgypt 8,0334,992
KhargaEgypt 8,3595,194
KosseirEgypt 7,9824,960
LuxorEgypt 8,1455,061
Mersa MatruhEgypt 8,4675,262
MinyaEgypt 8,2535,128
Port-SaidEgypt 8,0134,979
Ras ElnakbEgypt 7,8284,864
Ras NsranyEgypt 7,9124,916
Ras-SedrEgypt 8,0204,984
SalloumEgypt 8,6445,371
Siwa OasisEgypt 8,7015,407
SohagEgypt 8,2125,103
St. KatrineEgypt 7,9214,922
TahrirEgypt 8,1735,079
TantaEgypt 8,1415,059
AcajutlaEl Salvador 15,2439,472
IlopangoEl Salvador 15,2749,492
Los AndesEl Salvador 15,2269,462
San SalvadorEl Salvador 15,2689,488
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 11,4237,099
AsmaraEritrea 7,8844,899
AssabEritrea 7,5764,708
MassawaEritrea 7,8184,858
TallinEstonia 7,8634,886
TartuEstonia 7,7824,836
VilsandiEstonia 8,0444,999
Addis AbabaEthiopia 8,1335,054
GonderEthiopia 8,1365,056
NegeleEthiopia 8,2015,096
StanleyFalkland Islands 16,67610,363
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 9,2915,774
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 9,3245,794
Laucala BayFiji 8,3105,164
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 8,1965,093
NandiFiji 8,1965,093
Ono-I-LauFiji 8,7075,411
HelsinkiFinland 7,8454,875
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,8234,861
JoensuuFinland 7,5404,686
JokioinenFinland 7,8914,903
JyvskylFinland 7,7454,813
KajaaniFinland 7,6164,733
KuopioFinland 7,6364,745
KuusamoFinland 7,5274,677
LappeenrantaFinland 7,6364,745
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 8,1015,034
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,9214,922
OuluFinland 7,7164,795
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,6224,737
TampereFinland 7,8624,886
TurkuFinland 7,9644,949
VaasaFinland 7,9274,926
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 9,5555,937
BiarritzFrance 10,1996,338
BordeauxFrance 10,0606,251
BrestFrance 10,0686,257
CaenFrance 9,7836,079
ChateaurouxFrance 9,7836,079
DijonFrance 9,5385,927
GourdonFrance 9,9266,168
GrenobleFrance 9,6065,970
Le MansFrance 9,8166,100
LilleFrance 9,4855,894
LyonFrance 9,6315,985
MarseilleFrance 9,7356,049
MontpellierFrance 9,8156,099
NancyFrance 9,3895,834
NantesFrance 9,9786,200
NiceFrance 9,5825,954
ParisFrance 9,6315,985
PerpignanFrance 9,9396,176
StrasbourgFrance 9,3045,782
ToulonFrance 9,7036,030
ToulouseFrance 9,9926,209
CayenneFrench Guiana 16,66010,353
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 16,85710,475
RochambeauFrench Guiana 16,66110,354
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 16,72710,394
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 16,66810,358
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 12,1377,542
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 11,1006,898
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 11,0996,897
HaoFrench Polynesia 12,2417,606
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 12,9968,076
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 11,7017,271
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 11,5807,196
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 7,7014,785
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 9,0745,639
BitamGabon 11,2216,973
CocobeachGabon 11,4617,122
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 11,1676,939
LambarnGabon 11,4707,128
LastourvilleGabon 11,2216,973
LibrevilleGabon 11,5037,148
MakokouGabon 11,1456,926
MayumbaGabon 11,5427,173
MitzicGabon 11,2727,005
MkamboGabon 11,0166,846
MoandaGabon 11,1896,953
MouilaGabon 11,4397,108
Port-GentilGabon 11,6227,222
TchibanGabon 11,4817,134
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 16,51110,260
BanjulGambia 13,3378,288
SukhumiGeorgia 6,9914,344
TbilisiGeorgia 6,6904,157
BerlinGermany 8,7595,443
BrockenGermany 8,9565,566
CologneGermany 9,2255,732
DresdenGermany 8,7855,459
ErfurtGermany 8,9715,575
EssenGermany 9,2025,719
FichtelbergGermany 8,8675,510
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 9,1615,692
GeisenheimGermany 9,2125,724
GorlitzGermany 8,7075,410
HamburgGermany 8,9105,537
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 8,9115,537
HannoverGermany 8,9845,583
HelgolandGermany 9,0105,599
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 9,1145,664
KarlsruheGermany 9,2315,736
KasselGermany 9,0535,626
KonstanzGermany 9,2435,744
LeipzigGermany 8,8615,507
LindenbergGermany 8,7185,417
MagdeburgGermany 8,8825,519
MunichGermany 9,0355,614
MünsterGermany 9,1355,676
NeustrelitzGermany 8,7355,428
NurembergGermany 9,0305,612
NurnbergGermany 9,0335,613
PotsdamGermany 8,7775,454
RostockGermany 8,7615,444
SchleswigGermany 8,8965,528
StuttgartGermany 9,1915,712
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 9,3065,783
ZugspitzeGermany 9,1335,676
AccraGhana 12,2347,602
KumasiGhana 12,3207,656
TamaleGhana 12,1127,527
GibraltarGibraltar 10,9296,792
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,2685,138
AthensGreece 8,5445,309
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,5505,313
ChiosGreece 8,3275,175
CorfuGreece 8,7955,465
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,6315,363
Heraklion, CreteGreece 8,5105,288
IoanninaGreece 8,7195,418
KalamataGreece 8,7185,417
KerkiraGreece 8,7955,465
Kythira IslandGreece 8,6625,383
LamiaGreece 8,6175,355
LarissaGreece 8,5925,339
LemnosGreece 8,3685,200
LimnosGreece 8,3535,191
MethoniGreece 8,7535,439
MilosGreece 8,5255,298
MitiliniGreece 8,2685,138
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,2715,140
NaxosGreece 8,4335,241
PatrasGreece 8,6985,405
RhodesGreece 8,2265,111
SamosGreece 8,2845,148
Skiros IslandGreece 8,4465,249
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,5975,342
ThessalonikiGreece 8,5175,293
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,6695,387
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,7875,460
AasiaatGreenland 9,8406,114
AmmassalikGreenland 9,9506,183
AputiteqGreenland 9,6265,982
DanmarkshavnGreenland 8,5585,318
FrederikshbGreenland 10,5286,543
HolsteinsborgGreenland 10,0396,238
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 9,7686,070
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 9,1445,682
JakobshavnGreenland 9,7696,070
JulianehbGreenland 10,6126,594
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 10,0056,217
Kap TobinGreenland 9,1515,687
NanortalikGreenland 10,6586,623
NarsarsuaqGreenland 10,5536,558
NordGreenland 8,1525,065
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 10,3226,414
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 9,0225,607
Prins Christian SundGreenland 10,6286,604
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 10,0036,216
UpernavikGreenland 9,4165,851
UummannaqGreenland 9,6215,978
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 15,7009,756
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 15,7029,757
Guatemala CityGuatemala 15,1069,387
BokeGuinea 13,3408,289
ConakryGuinea 13,3138,273
FaranahGuinea 13,0208,091
KankanGuinea 12,8647,994
KindiaGuinea 13,2158,212
KissidougouGuinea 12,9938,074
LabeGuinea 13,0878,132
MacentaGuinea 12,9888,071
MamouGuinea 13,1248,155
NzerekoreGuinea 12,9158,026
SiguiriGuinea 12,7917,948
BissauGuinea-Bissau 13,3508,296
GeorgetownGuyana 16,67210,360
TimehriGuyana 16,70710,382
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 15,4359,592
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 9,2645,757
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 8,9205,543
Kahului, MauiHawaii 9,0835,644
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 8,7585,443
Midway IslandHawaii 6,8274,242
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 9,0775,640
CatacamasHonduras 15,3339,528
CholutecaHonduras 15,4229,583
La CeibaHonduras 15,2049,448
La MesaHonduras 15,1759,430
Puerto LempiraHonduras 15,4069,573
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 15,1919,440
TegucigalpaHonduras 15,3489,537
TelaHonduras 15,1739,429
BudapestHungary 8,5715,326
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,5615,320
DebrecenHungary 8,3865,211
KeszthelyHungary 8,7255,422
MiskolcHungary 8,4285,237
PecsHungary 8,6825,395
SzegedHungary 8,5375,305
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,7485,436
AkureyriIceland 9,4355,863
DalatangiIceland 9,3195,791
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 9,4485,871
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 9,5885,958
RaufarhöfnIceland 9,3065,783
ReykhólarIceland 9,5805,953
ReykjavíkIceland 9,6836,017
StykkisholmurIceland 9,6275,982
VestmannaeyjarIceland 9,6936,023
AgraIndia 3,6772,285
AhmedabadIndia 4,2482,640
AkolaIndia 3,8372,384
AllahabadIndia 3,3092,056
AmritsarIndia 4,0082,490
BangaloreIndia 4,0032,487
Belgaum (Sambre)India 4,2062,614
BhubaneshwarIndia 2,9411,828
BikanerIndia 4,1432,575
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 3,7382,323
CherrapunjiIndia 2,3041,432
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 2,3041,432
DaltonganjIndia 3,0781,913
DarbhangaIndia 2,8931,798
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 2,0231,257
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 2,0131,251
DumkaIndia 2,7541,711
DwarkaIndia 4,6192,870
GoaIndia 4,3002,672
GuwahatiIndia 2,3261,446
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 3,7642,339
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 3,9312,443
JagdalpurIndia 3,3562,086
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 2,6531,649
KotaIndia 3,9012,424
KozhikodeIndia 4,2542,643
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 3,7962,359
LudhianaIndia 3,8992,423
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 4,2852,663
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 3,5302,194
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 4,3082,677
MusulipatnamIndia 3,5252,191
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 3,6232,251
New DelhiIndia 3,7622,338
PambanIndia 3,9972,484
PuneIndia 4,2112,617
SagarIndia 3,6182,248
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,0432,512
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 4,2602,647
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 4,2602,647
VeravalIndia 4,5162,806
VisakhapatnamIndia 3,2602,026
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 3,2682,031
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 2,6391,640
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 3,2682,031
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 3,7542,333
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 2,5851,607
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 3,3612,089
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 2,6711,660
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 4,4582,770
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 2,9871,856
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 2,5381,577
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 3,9772,471
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 3,4162,123
AbadanIran 6,5424,065
ArakIran 6,3443,942
BabolsarIran 6,0613,767
Bandar AbbasIran 5,8123,612
Bandar AnzaliIran 6,3393,939
Bandar LengehIran 5,9763,713
BirjandIran 5,4833,407
BushehrIran 6,3213,928
ChahbaharIran 5,4233,370
DezfulIran 6,4954,036
EsfahanIran 6,1853,843
IranshahrIran 5,3873,348
KermanIran 5,7143,551
KermanshahIran 6,5804,089
Khoram AbadIran 6,4904,033
MashhadIran 5,4383,379
OroomiehIran 6,7244,178
RamsarIran 6,2363,875
RashtIran 6,3263,931
SemnanIran 5,9993,728
ShahroudIran 5,8573,640
ShirazIran 6,1413,816
TabrizIran 6,6114,108
TeheranIran 6,1883,845
YazdIran 5,9503,698
ZahedanIran 5,3453,321
ZanjanIran 6,4323,997
BaghdadIraq 6,8654,266
BasraIraq 6,5824,090
BelmulletIreland 9,9816,202
Birr, OffalyIreland 9,9536,185
ClaremorrisIreland 9,9656,193
ClonesIreland 9,8416,115
Collooney, SligoIreland 9,9066,156
CorkIreland 10,0676,256
Cork (Ap)Ireland 10,0706,258
DublinIreland 9,8436,117
KilkennyIreland 9,9556,186
Malin HeadIreland 9,7686,070
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 9,9226,165
ShannonIreland 10,0346,235
ValentiaIreland 10,1576,312
EilatIsrael 7,8134,855
HaifaIsrael 7,7174,796
JerusalemIsrael 7,7234,799
Tel AvivIsrael 7,7484,815
AlbengaItaly 9,4975,901
AlgheroItaly 9,6576,001
AmendolaItaly 9,0495,623
AnconaItaly 9,1255,671
ArezzoItaly 9,2565,751
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,9845,583
BergamoItaly 9,3055,782
BolognaItaly 9,2465,745
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 9,1545,689
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,1185,666
BrindisiItaly 8,9105,537
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 9,6676,007
CameriItaly 9,3845,832
CampobassoItaly 9,1295,673
Cape BellavistaItaly 9,5835,955
Cape CarbonaraItaly 9,6395,990
Cape FrascaItaly 9,6896,021
Cape MeleItaly 9,4985,902
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,1475,684
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,2755,764
CerviaItaly 9,1885,709
CiampinoItaly 9,2765,764
Cimone MountainItaly 9,3055,782
Cisa PassItaly 9,3475,808
CivitavecchiaItaly 9,3225,793
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 9,0945,651
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,3045,782
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,0485,622
DecimomannuItaly 9,6696,009
DobbiacoItaly 9,0805,642
FalconaraItaly 9,1375,678
Florence, TuscanyItaly 9,2865,771
Foggia, PugliaItaly 9,0655,633
FonniItaly 9,6105,972
FrontoneItaly 9,1885,710
FrosinoneItaly 9,2295,735
GelaItaly 9,3615,817
GenoaItaly 9,4285,858
GhediItaly 9,2765,764
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,9865,584
GrazzaniseItaly 9,1965,714
GrossetoItaly 9,3475,808
GrottaglieItaly 8,9605,568
GuardiavecchiaItaly 9,5445,931
GuidoniaItaly 9,2565,752
IstranaItaly 9,1355,677
Lampedusa IslandItaly 9,5645,943
LatinaItaly 9,2635,756
LatronicoItaly 9,0875,647
LecceItaly 8,9135,538
M. CalamitaItaly 9,3965,839
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,0045,595
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,2045,720
MilanItaly 9,3465,807
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 9,3765,826
Mount ArgentarioItaly 9,3555,814
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,1875,709
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 9,5515,935
PadovaItaly 9,1635,694
Paganella MountainItaly 9,1895,710
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,3875,833
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,4015,842
PantelleriaItaly 9,5555,938
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,3035,781
PerdasdefoguItaly 9,6175,976
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 9,2235,731
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 9,1275,672
PiacenzaItaly 9,3405,804
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 9,3515,811
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 9,1785,703
Ponza IslandItaly 9,2885,772
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,0795,642
Pratica Di MareItaly 9,2935,775
PrizziItaly 9,3965,839
RadicofaniItaly 9,2875,771
Resia PassItaly 9,1955,714
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,1745,701
RivoltoItaly 9,0555,627
Rolle PassItaly 9,1305,673
RomeItaly 9,2765,764
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 9,3035,781
Ronchi LegionariItaly 9,0325,612
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 9,5355,925
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 9,0245,608
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,9145,539
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 9,3615,817
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 9,6315,985
Scuro MountainItaly 9,0885,648
SigonellaItaly 9,2905,773
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,9745,576
TarvisioItaly 8,9945,589
TermoliItaly 9,0845,645
TorinoItaly 9,4755,888
Torino/ CaselleItaly 9,4725,886
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 9,4625,880
TrevicoItaly 9,1075,659
TrevisoItaly 9,1315,674
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 9,0185,604
Turin, PiedmontItaly 9,4775,889
UdineItaly 9,0385,616
Ustica IslandItaly 9,3715,823
VeniceItaly 9,1265,671
VeronaItaly 9,2365,739
VicenzaItaly 9,1815,705
Vigna Di ValleItaly 9,2925,774
ViterboItaly 9,2875,771